Admission Enquiry

Transport

ROUTE NO.1

 

S.NO.

POINT

PICK

DROP

1

MOHAN NAGAR COLONY

06:50

02:02

2

MAIN BUS STAND

07:00

02:05

3

SARVODYA COLONY

07:20

02:10

4

RAILWAY ROAD

07:20

02:25

5

KMS

07:30

02:30

ROUTE NO-2

 

S.NO.

POINT

PICK

DROP

1

CHAH DIBBA

07:00

02:10

2

RANA PATTI

07:15

02:15

3

SAFI KI MAJJID

06:50

02:25

4

MOHALLA GARHI 

06:50

02:30

5

MAHADEV RANA PATTI

07:15

02:45


ROUTE NO-3

S.NO.

POINT

PICK

DROP

1

CHIDDAPURI

06:35

02:10

2

SHIVAGI NAGAR

06:42

02:25

3

TEEN MURTI

06:45

02:25

4

CHIPIWARA

06:48

02:20


ROUTE NO-4

S.NO.

POINT

PICK

DROP

1

MUKIMPUR

07:10

02:15

2

JATTPURA

07:15

02:10

3

JOYA

06:40

12:45

4

ATTROLI

06:55

02:30


ROUTE NO-5

S.NO.

POINT

PICK

DROP

1

DINESH NAGAR

07:35

02:10


ROUTE NO-6

S.NO.

POINT

PICK

DROP

1

AZAMPUR

07:10

02:20

2

KHAIRPUR

07:20

02:22

3

DHOORI

07:30

02:25


ROUTE NO-7

S.NO.

POINT

PICK

DROP

1

MATHMILAN MOHALA

06:50

02:15

2

CHANDI MANDIR

07:25

02:20

3

JAWAHAR BAZAR

06:55

02:10


ROUTE NO-8A

S.NO.

POINT

PICK

DROP

1

SWARG ASHRAM ROAD

06:55

02:40

2

KOTHI TYAGI NAGAR

07:00

02:45

3

PUCCA BAGH

07:20

02:35

4

BHAGWATI GANJ

07:15

02:35

5

SHRI NAGAR

07:05

02:35

6

NEW PATEL NAGAR

07:05

02:32

7

NEW SHIV PURI

07:10

02:30

8

BULANDSHAHAR ROAD

07:30

02:20


ROUTE NO-8B

S.NO.

POINT

PICK

DROP

1

NEW SHIV PURI

07:15

02:40

2

SHREE NAGAR

07:26

02:35

3

ASHOK NAGAR

07:25

02:35

4

REVTI KUNJ

07:00

02:25

5

PUCCA BAGH

07:30

02:30

6

OLD SHIV PURI

06:45

02:30


ROUTE NO-8C

S.NO.

POINT

PICK

DROP

1

ASSORA

06:40

02:18

2

SARVODYA COLONY

06:45

02:20

3

AVAS VIKAS

06:50

02:25

4

ASHOK COLONY

07:00

02:15

5

DADAWARI

07:07

02:40

6

GARH ROAD

07:10

02:42

7

PUCCA BAGH

07:12

02:45

8

JAWAHAR GANJ

07:18

02:50

9

REVIT KUNJ

07:20

02:50

10

RADHA PURI

07:23

02:50

11

PRAKASH NAGAR

07:25

02:25